Cyphostemma juttae

Cyphostemma juttae

Common Names

Taxonomy

Family VITACEAE
Genus Cyphostemma
Species juttae
SA Plant Number
Basionym Cyphostemma juttae

Description

Wildlife

Uses

Distribution

+

Admin Notice: